Resultate

09. Dezember 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
14
flags- FLURY Jasmine
1:02.59
1:02.59
2
12
flags- GISIN Michelle
1:02.69
1:02.69
+0.10
3
7
flags- WEIRATHER Tina
1:02.75
1:02.75
+0.16
4
17
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
1:02.93
1:02.93
+0.34
5
21
flags- VEITH Anna
1:03.14
1:03.14
+0.55
6
1
flags- REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:03.18
1:03.18
+0.59
7
20
flags- SCHNARF Johanna
1:03.27
1:03.27
+0.68
8
11
flags- WORLEY Tessa
1:03.35
1:03.35
+0.76
9
19
flags- SUTER Corinne
1:03.36
1:03.36
+0.77
10
8
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:03.52
1:03.52
+0.93
11
13
flags- VENIER Stephanie
1:03.59
1:03.59
+1.00
12
40
flags- KOPP Rahel
1:03.60
1:03.60
+1.01
13
5
flags- SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:03.64
1:03.64
+1.05
14
58
flags- FANCHINI Elena
1:03.72
1:03.72
+1.13
15
3
flags- HUETTER Cornelia
1:03.82
1:03.82
+1.23
16
59
flags- FEIERABEND Denise
1:03.83
1:03.83
+1.24
17
48
flags- PIOT Jennifer
1:03.86
1:03.86
+1.27
17
34
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
1:03.86
1:03.86
+1.27
19
31
flags- HOLDENER Wendy
1:03.92
1:03.92
+1.33
20
6
flags- SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:03.96
1:03.96
+1.37
21
25
flags- TIPPLER Tamara
1:04.00
1:04.00
+1.41
22
29
flags- GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:04.05
1:04.05
+1.46
23
35
flags- BRUNNER Stephanie
1:04.12
1:04.12
+1.53
24
4
flags- VONN Lindsey
1:04.15
1:04.15
+1.56
25
45
flags- BASSINO Marta
1:04.27
1:04.27
+1.68
26
39
flags- GAUCHE Laura
1:04.33
1:04.33
+1.74
27
27
flags- SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:04.43
1:04.43
+1.84
28
37
flags- HOFER Anna
1:04.52
1:04.52
+1.93
29
24
flags- JOHNSON Breezy
1:04.53
1:04.53
+1.94
30
18
flags- ROSS Laurenne
1:04.57
1:04.57
+1.98
31
23
flags- NUFER Priska
1:04.65
1:04.65
+2.06
32
41
flags- WENIG Michaela
1:04.72
1:04.72
+2.13
32
32
flags- FEST Nadine
1:04.72
1:04.72
+2.13
34
16
flags- FANCHINI Nadia
1:04.80
1:04.80
+2.21
35
54
flags- DELAGO Nicol
1:04.82
1:04.82
+2.23
35
36
flags- MANGAN Patricia
1:04.82
1:04.82
+2.23
37
46
flags- FERK Marusa
1:04.85
1:04.85
+2.26
38
2
flags- SCHEYER Christine
1:04.88
1:04.88
+2.29
39
22
flags- GRENIER Valerie
1:04.92
1:04.92
+2.33
40
55
flags- WEIDLE Kira
1:04.99
1:04.99
+2.40
41
44
flags- TOMMY Mikaela
1:05.02
1:05.02
+2.43
42
42
flags- BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:05.29
1:05.29
+2.70
43
10
flags- HAEHLEN Joana
1:05.33
1:05.33
+2.74
44
49
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:05.47
1:05.47
+2.88
45
33
flags- COOK Stacey
1:05.53
1:05.53
+2.94
46
56
flags- SMALL Greta
1:05.56
1:05.56
+2.97
47
53
flags- MIKLOS Edit
1:05.77
1:05.77
+3.18
48
52
flags- SOSIO Federica
1:06.00
1:06.00
+3.41
49
43
flags- MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:06.24
1:06.24
+3.65
50
50
flags- SKJOELD Maren
1:06.38
1:06.38
+3.79
51
60
flags- SIMADER Sabrina
1:07.00
1:07.00
+4.41
51
57
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:07.00
1:07.00
+4.41
53
51
flags- POPOVIC Leona
1:07.02
1:07.02
+4.43
54
47
flags- KANTOROVA Barbara
1:07.08
1:07.08
+4.49
Official Sponsors
Event Sponsors & Associates
Official Partner
LIVE!